ZENIT II vs BALTIKA-BFU KALININGRAD
Teams information
soccer, football
Zenit II
name
Football Club Zenit II team
found
30 May 1925 (first team)
country
Russia
website
world rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-05-05 07:00
Zenit II
Zenit II
Dynamo St Petersburg
Dynamo St Petersburg
Zenit II vs Dynamo St Petersburg soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-05-05 09:30
Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad
FC Tver
FC Tver
Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad vs FC Tver soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-08-28
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
26' Bugaenko Igor
30' Bugaenko Igor
90' Unknown
Russia - Second League Group 2 Subgroup 1 2022/2023
2022-10-30
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
18' Rybalko Mikhail
90' Saus Vladislav
Russia - Second League Group 2 Subgroup 1 2022/2023
2022-09-04
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
1' Frolov Yaroslav
14' Sherbatyuk Aleksandr
63' Frolov Yaroslav
Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-11-10
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
48' Rybalko Mikhail
60' Simytenkov Vadim
90' Aliev Anvargadzhi
Russia - FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-09-18
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
1' Zakharov Dmitri
18' Dolgov Pavel
66' Nogtev Roman
Summary match facts
5
All team matches
2
Zenit II wins
2
Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad wins
1
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-28
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Frantsuzov Aleksandr
14' Lobov Nikita
72' Nafikov Viktor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-21
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
43' Kolmakov Roman
45' Belyaev Vladislav
81' Bugaenko Igor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-13
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
85' Khubulov Aleksandr
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-06
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Lapinskiy Stanislav
49' Lapinskiy Stanislav
53' Baranovskiy Aleksey
67' Bugaenko Igor
72' Baranovskiy Aleksey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-12
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Isaev Kirill
19' Bokov Denis
66' Saus Vladislav
78' Kolmakov Roman
90' Shagyakhmetov Ruslan
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-05
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Bugaenko Igor
12' Dzhioev Arsen
49' Kasimov Artem
90' Dzhioev Arsen
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-29
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
62' Fedotov Vladimir
69' Tereshchuk Nikita
86' Baranovskiy Aleksey
90' Kolmakov Roman
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-22
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
53' Rodionov Ilya
90' Pshennikov Evgeniy
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-15
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
84' Gloydman Nikita
Team form
L
D
W
W
D
W
W
L
W
L
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-28
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
25' Kapanzhi Sergei Mikhailovich
45' Mokaev Islam
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-21
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
42' Pryakhin Sergey
75' Kamaev Nikolay
90' Pryakhin Sergey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-14
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Tereshchuk Nikita
51' Vshivkov Vadim
59' Unknown
68' Cherkasov David
88' Sorokin Sergey
90' Nikolaev Kirill
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-07
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
38' Khadzhiev Roman
71' Mokin Mark
81' Cherkasov David
90' Mokin Mark
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-12
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
21' Yanchenko Vladislav
27' Abdulkhamidov Makhach
41' Khachatryan Maksim
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-05
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
19' Klimov Alexander
42' Vshivkov Vadim
78' Umarov Ibrahim
84' Umarov Ibrahim
90' Abdulkhamidov Makhach
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-29
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
48' Shavel Matvey
86' Pichugin Maksim
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-22
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-15
2
1
half time result
host team
guest team
22' Gioev Alan
28' Rybalko Mikhail
30' Gasanbekov Osman
53' Belyakov Igor
90' Timoshkin Sergey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-08
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Gioev Alan
58' Umarov Rizvan
71' Umarov Ibrahim
89' Abdulkhamidov Makhach
Team form
W
L
D
L
W
L
W
W
W
D
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
5
Number of Zenit II wins
2
Number of Zenit II draws
3
Number of Zenit II loses
1.9
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
60%
Chance to conceded goal next match
4
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
99 min.
Time without scored goal
18 min.
Time without conceded goal
5
Number of Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad wins
2
Number of Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad draws
3
Number of Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
45 min.
Time without scored goal
65 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
2
promotion
29
relegation
30
relegation
Advertisement